Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Kreisbestenliste Ostalbkreis 2015 | Stand: 28.02.2017 |
Männer |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Frauen |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12 |
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12 |
Senioren: M30 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 |
Seniorinnen: W40 W45 W50 |
Männer |
100 m Lauf |
11,03 | +0,8 | Kucher, Michael | 1995 | LG Staufen | Kassel | 12.07. |
11,18 | +1,9 | Aichele, Fabian | 1993 | LSG Aalen | Ulm | 10.05. |
11,42 | +1,0 | Herderich, Philipp | 1995 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. |
11,48 | +0,0 | Mattasits, Jonas | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Aalen-Unterkochen | 18.04. |
11,50 | +1,9 | Wolf, Maximilian | 1995 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. |
11,51 | -0,8 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Weingarten | 18.07. |
11,55 | +0,0 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. |
11,61 | +1,0 | Breymaier, Robin Michael | 1994 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. |
11,74 | +1,9 | Klusik, Manuel | 1995 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. |
11,77 | +0,0 | Schönbach, Martin | 1992 | LG Rems-Welland | Aalen-Unterkochen | 18.04. |
200 m Lauf |
21,84 | +1,1 | Kucher, Michael | 1995 | LG Staufen | Balingen | 21.06. |
22,72 | +0,3 | Herderich, Philipp | 1995 | LG Staufen | Köngen | 22.07. |
22,89 | +0,0 | Mattasits, Jonas | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
22,98 | +0,0 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
23,16 | +0,0 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. |
24,23 | +1,1 | Kohl, Jan | 1993 | LSG Aalen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
24,66 | +0,0 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
24,77 | +1,1 | Thebrath, Timo | 1991 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
25,86 | -0,4 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 07.06. |
26,04 | +0,3 | Hirsch, Fabian | 1990 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 26.04. |
400 m Lauf |
48,65 | Kucher, Michael | 1995 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
50,38 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Weingarten | 18.07. | |
50,64 | Herderich, Philipp | 1995 | LG Staufen | Balingen | 20.06. | |
51,21 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
54,59 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Weingarten | 18.07. | |
56,85 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 15.08. | |
57,94 | Hirsch, Fabian | 1990 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
58,57 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
59,38 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
60,33 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 06.06. |
800 m Lauf |
1:57,46 | Schürle, Johannes | 1986 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. | |
2:07,68 | Damrat, Tobias | 1995 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 27.09. | |
2:16,56 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | LSG Aalen | Stuttgart | 05.07. | |
2:17,81 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | LG Rems-Welland | Plochingen | 11.09. | |
2:17,83 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. | |
2:20,58 | Strehle, Felix | 1992 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
2:21,17 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. | |
2:27,53 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Helmsheim | 07.06. | |
2:27,68 | Hirsch, Fabian | 1990 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 27.09. | |
2:51,41 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:01,49 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 05.08. | |
3:01,62 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 05.08. | |
3:03,67 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 05.08. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:25,15 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 16.08. | |
4:56,80 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
5:01,41 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. | |
5:07,82 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. | |
5:14,28 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 16.08. | |
5:26,30 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 12.09. | |
5:32,56 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Weingarten | 19.07. | |
5:38,45 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. | |
7:37,20 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | LSG Aalen | Helmsheim | 06.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:35,23 | Schwarzer, Dominik | 1984 | LG Staufen | W'stadt-Endersbach | 25.04. | |
9:50,26 | Baur, Marcus | 1988 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
10:38,04 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Kevelaer | 05.09. | |
10:45,35 | Damrat, Tobias | 1995 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
10:50,48 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | Kevelaer | 05.09. | |
10:52,97 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
11:46,77 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | LG Rems-Welland | Kevelaer | 05.09. |
5000 m Lauf |
16:37,43 | Damrat, Tobias | 1995 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. | |
16:51,82 | Baur, Marcus | 1988 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
17:10,33 | Schwarzer, Dominik | 1984 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 13.06. | |
17:19,58 | Damrat, Nico | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
18:05,18 | Lecon, Carsten | 1965 | LSG Aalen | Helmsheim | 06.06. | |
18:29,14 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | Dinkelsbühl | 28.06. | |
19:25,18 | Strehle, Felix | 1992 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 27.09. | |
23:58,59 | Joas, Hans | 1951 | TG Hofen | Essingen | 13.06. | |
30:07,85 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | LSG Aalen | Helmsheim | 06.06. |
10 km Str. |
37:27 | Damrat, Nico | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Olfen | 04.06. |
Halbmarathon |
1:15:52 | Baur, Marcus | 1988 | LG Rems-Welland | Stuttgart | 27.06. | |
1:15:52 | Baur, Matthias | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Stuttgart | 27.06. | |
1:26:31 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | LG Rems-Welland | München | 11.10. | |
1:27:36 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | LG Rems-Welland | München | 11.10. | |
1:29:15 | Damrat, Nico | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Stuttgart | 27.06. | |
1:29:32 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | LG Rems-Welland | München | 11.10. | |
1:30:03 | Strehle, Felix | 1992 | LG Rems-Welland | Stuttgart | 27.06. | |
1:36:36 | Müller, Christof | 1961 | LG Rems-Welland | München | 11.10. | |
1:41:23 | Götter, Walter | 1969 | LG Rems-Welland | München | 11.10. | |
1:42:40 | Schönbach, Olaf | 1965 | LG Rems-Welland | München | 11.10. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4:00:59 | LG Rems-Welland | Stuttgart | 27.06. |
Baur, Marcus (1988) - 1:15:52; Baur, Matthias (1994) - 1:15:52; Damrat, Nico (1994) - 1:29:15 |
4:23:39 | LG Rems-Welland | München | 11.10. |
Richter, siegfried (1962) - 1:26:31; Böhm, Steffen (1969) - 1:27:36; Strehle, Rainer (1964) - 1:29:32 |
110 m Hürden 1.067m |
16,09 | +0,2 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 16.08. |
17,51 | +0,2 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 16.08. |
18,38 | -0,4 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Weingarten | 19.07. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
66,08 | Hirsch, Fabian | 1990 | LG Rems-Welland | Waiblingen | 08.08. | |
67,94 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | LSG Aalen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
42,21 | LG Staufen | Kaiserslautern | 04.07. |
Herderich, Philipp (1995); Kucher, Michael (1995); Kindel, Moritz (1997); Böhm, Peter (1996) |
44,55 | LG Rems-Welland I | Schw. Gmünd-Bargau | 01.07. |
Bihlmaier, Johannes (1994); Mattasits, Jonas (1994); Schönbach, Dennis (1994); Thebrath, Timo (1991) |
47,86 | LG Rems-Welland II | Donauwörth | 27.09. |
Vöhringer, Philipp (1998); Putzker, Johannes (1997); Hirsch, Fabian (1990); Strehle, Felix (1992) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
3:21,39 | LG Staufen | Kaiserslautern | 05.07. |
Böhm, Peter (1996); Kucher, Michael (1995); Herderich, Philipp (1995); Swetlik, Jan-Philipp (1997) |
3:37,77 | LG Rems-Welland | Schw. Gmünd-Bargau | 01.07. |
Bihlmaier, Johannes (1994); Kern, David (1994); Mattasits, Jonas (1994); Putzker, Johannes (1997) |
Hochsprung |
1,97 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. | |
1,85 | Wolf, Maximilian | 1995 | LG Staufen | Köngen | 22.07. | |
1,83 | Aichele, Fabian | 1993 | LSG Aalen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
1,76 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
1,74 | Kucher, Michael | 1995 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. | |
1,70 | Breymaier, Robin Michael | 1994 | LG Staufen | Köngen | 22.07. | |
1,65 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
1,61 | Brandstetter, Leo | 1995 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 13.06. | |
1,56 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
1,40 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | LG Rems-Welland | Kevelaer | 05.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
4,10 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Weingarten | 19.07. | |
4,10 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 16.08. | |
3,61 | Class, Harald | 1968 | LSG Aalen | Riederich | 04.06. | |
3,05 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 30.07. |
Weitsprung |
7,08 | -0,2 | Breymaier, Robin Michael | 1994 | LG Staufen | Köngen | 22.07. |
7,06 | +0,2 | Wolf, Maximilian | 1995 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. |
6,93 | +0,9 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 15.08. |
6,32 | +1,1 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 15.08. |
6,24 | +1,9 | Aichele, Fabian | 1993 | LSG Aalen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
6,22 | +0,0 | Klusik, Manuel | 1995 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
6,09 | +0,1 | Kucher, Michael | 1995 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. |
5,99 | +0,0 | Widmann, Günther | 1968 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. |
5,89 | +0,2 | Peltzer, Tim | 1994 | LG Staufen | Hürben | 27.09. |
5,76 | +0,0 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. |
Dreisprung |
12,68 | -0,4 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
13,27 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 15.08. | |
13,16 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
10,42 | Thebrath, Timo | 1991 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
9,79 | Schmid, Eric | 1966 | TSF Gschwend | Essingen | 13.06. | |
9,58 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. | |
9,40 | Widmann, Günther | 1968 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
38,75 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
38,08 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Leibnitz / Österreich | 17.05. | |
29,96 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 27.09. | |
26,98 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.05. | |
18,70 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 12.09. | |
17,73 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. | |
16,56 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
74,18 | Ziegler, Alexander | 1987 | LG Staufen | Kaiserslautern | 04.07. | |
22,67 | Heil, Andre | 1969 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 30.07. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
71,81 | Hess, Patrick | 1991 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
52,74 | Goldbach, Thomas | 1994 | LSG Aalen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
50,29 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Weingarten | 19.07. | |
46,12 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. | |
41,15 | Widmann, Günther | 1968 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 30.07. | |
38,29 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
37,91 | Aichele, Fabian | 1993 | LSG Aalen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
35,51 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Ulm | 10.05. | |
33,88 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 12.09. | |
24,61 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
3.239 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
6,77(+0,0)-49,58-22,98(+0,0)-30,55-4:47,35 |
2.861 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
6,28(-0,4)-46,12-24,66(+0,0)-36,86-5:20,70 |
2.450 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | LG Staufen | Nieder-Olm | 19.09. |
5,34(+0,0)-31,60-25,42(+0,7)-20,47-5:16,96 |
2.333 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
5,28(+0,6)-5,28(+0,6)-24,92(-1,6)-17,73-4:33,50 |
1.951 | Bihlmaier, Johannes | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
5,43(+0,9)-24,61-24,00(+0,0)-16,56-5:38,45 |
5-Kampf Ma. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
8.433 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
Henne, Stefan (1994) - 3.239; Schönbach, Dennis (1994) - 2.861; Putzker, Johannes (1997) - 2.333 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
6.989 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 15.08./ |
11,51(+0,0)-6,93(+0,9)-13,27-1,94-50,80/16,09(+0,2)-33,62-4,10-47,39-4:25,15 | 16.08. |
5.659 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | LG Rems-Welland | Ingolstadt | 15.08./ |
11,92(+0,2)-6,32(+1,1)-12,31-1,76-56,85/17,51(+0,2)-34,31-3,80-38,88-5:14,28 | 16.08. |
4.598 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | LG Rems-Welland | Weingarten | 18.07./ |
12,43(-1,8)-5,75(+0,0)-9,36-1,56-54,59/18,38(-0,4)-26,78-3,00-34,73-5:32,56 | 19.07. |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
100 m Lauf |
11,04 | +0,8 | Kindel, Moritz | 1997 | LG Staufen | Kassel | 11.07. |
11,38 | +1,2 | Böhm, Peter | 1996 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
11,86 | +0,0 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. |
11,97 | +0,6 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
12,09 | +0,0 | Swetlik, Jan-Philipp | 1997 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. |
12,18 | +0,6 | Salat, Tim | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
12,24 | -0,6 | Weiss, Jakob | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
12,76 | +0,9 | Nuding, Maximilian | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
12,99 | -0,6 | Seidel, Tim | 1996 | LG Staufen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
200 m Lauf |
22,34 | +1,0 | Kindel, Moritz | 1997 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
22,82 | +1,2 | Böhm, Peter | 1996 | LG Staufen | Balingen | 21.06. |
24,16 | +0,2 | Swetlik, Jan-Philipp | 1997 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. |
24,27 | +0,0 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. |
24,62 | +0,4 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. |
24,67 | +1,1 | Weiss, Jakob | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
26,07 | +1,0 | Jakob, Nils | 1997 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
26,52 | +0,0 | Wiesenfarth, Jan | 1996 | LSG Aalen | Aalen-Unterkochen | 18.04. |
400 m Lauf |
51,58 | Swetlik, Jan-Philipp | 1997 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
52,66 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
60,43 | Seidel, Tim | 1996 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. |
800 m Lauf |
2:00,00 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | LSG Aalen | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
2:01,28 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. |
1000 m Lauf |
2:39,49 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 05.08. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:33,50 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. | |
4:34,47 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 12.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:04,13 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | LSG Aalen | Forst | 30.05. | |
10:07,95 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Dornstadt | 11.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:44,99 | Bulling, Nick | 1996 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
20:50,17 | Pfeiffer, Daniel | 1997 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
Halbmarathon |
2:29:00 | Damrat, André | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | München | 11.10. |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
15,07 | +1,1 | Denning, Dominik | 1997 | LG Staufen | Forst | 31.05. |
2000 m Hindernis |
6:04,96 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | LSG Aalen | Pliezhausen | 17.05. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
44,48 | LG Staufen | Schw. Gmünd-Bargau | 01.07. |
Fraidel, Ruben (1997); Böhm, Peter (1996); Kindel, Moritz (1997); Petzold, Dominik (1998) |
46,53 | LG Rems-Welland | Ulm | 10.05. |
Vöhringer, Philipp (1998); Weiss, Jakob (1997); Zelasko, Tomasz (1997); Putzker, Johannes (1997) |
Hochsprung |
1,80 | Seidel, Tim | 1996 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. | |
1,70 | Böhm, Peter | 1996 | LG Staufen | Köngen | 22.07. | |
1,62 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
4,25 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | LG Staufen | Köngen | 22.07. |
Weitsprung |
6,06 | -0,1 | Böhm, Peter | 1996 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
5,99 | +0,0 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
5,88 | +0,2 | Weiss, Jakob | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
5,77 | -0,4 | Salat, Tim | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
5,55 | +0,4 | Seidel, Tim | 1996 | LG Staufen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
5,28 | +0,6 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
5,26 | -0,2 | Jakob, Nils | 1997 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
5,09 | -0,1 | Nuding, Maximilian | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
14,82 | Vetter, Fabian | 1996 | LSG Aalen | Forst | 30.05. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
35,96 | Hirsch, Daniel | 1996 | LG Staufen | Dischingen | 08.05. | |
31,78 | Böhs, Fabian | 1997 | LG Staufen | Dischingen | 08.05. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
59,56 | Vandrey, Simon | 1997 | LSG Aalen | Forst | 31.05. | |
32,23 | Putzker, Johannes | 1997 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
100 m Lauf |
11,56 | +0,7 | Mayer, Marcel | 1999 | LSG Aalen | Ulm | 25.04. |
11,64 | +0,7 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. |
11,80 | -0,3 | Seiz, Pascal | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. |
12,10 | +1,3 | Braun, Alex | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. |
12,21 | +0,9 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 05.08. |
12,28 | +1,3 | Henoch, Johannes | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. |
12,36 | +1,2 | Gerlach, Peter | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Ulm | 10.05. |
12,62 | -0,3 | Hegele, Alexander | 1998 | TSV Hüttlingen | Ulm | 25.04. |
12,78 | +0,8 | Barth, Jonathan | 1998 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. |
12,91 | +0,8 | Herter, Philipp | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
200 m Lauf |
23,43 | +0,6 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. |
23,70 | -0,3 | Mayer, Marcel | 1999 | LSG Aalen | Aalen-Unterkochen | 18.04. |
24,70 | +0,7 | Braun, Alex | 1999 | LG Staufen | Köngen | 22.07. |
25,19 | +1,1 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
25,46 | +0,1 | Hegele, Alexander | 1998 | TSV Hüttlingen | Stuttgart | 03.10. |
25,94 | +1,1 | Gerlach, Peter | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
400 m Lauf |
51,38 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Lage | 22.08. | |
55,10 | Mayer, Marcel | 1999 | LSG Aalen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
56,16 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. | |
56,40 | Seiz, Pascal | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
57,54 | Borowiec, Dominik | 2000 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. | |
58,41 | Braun, Alex | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
58,42 | Gerlach, Peter | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
60,28 | Hegele, Alexander | 1998 | TSV Hüttlingen | Ulm | 25.04. |
800 m Lauf |
2:14,58 | Häusler, Marc | 1999 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
2:21,36 | Henoch, Johannes | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:08,02 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Regensburg | 02.08. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:39,89 | Häusler, Marc | 1999 | LG Rems-Welland | Dornstadt | 11.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
21:09,02 | Fischer, Heiko | 1999 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
22:02,24 | Köper, Maximilian | 1999 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
110 m Hürden 0.914m |
16,12 | +0,0 | Braun, Alex | 1999 | LG Staufen | Rechberghausen | 05.07. |
16,76 | +0,2 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Regensburg | 02.08. |
17,04 | +0,0 | Mayer, Marcel | 1999 | LSG Aalen | Ulm | 10.05. |
400 m Hürden 0.838m |
71,19 | Häusler, Marc | 1999 | LG Rems-Welland | Aalen-Unterkochen | 18.04. |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
9:57,87 | LG Rems-Welland | Schw. Gmünd-Bargau | 01.07. |
Damrat, André (2000); Gerlach, Thomas (2000); Häusler, Marc (1999) |
Hochsprung |
1,92 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. | |
1,80 | Mayer, Marcel | 1999 | LSG Aalen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
1,80 | Hegele, Alexander | 1998 | TSV Hüttlingen | Ulm | 10.05. | |
1,68 | Seiz, Pascal | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
1,65 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Crailsheim | 02.05. | |
1,62 | Barth, Jonathan | 1998 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. | |
1,52 | Braun, Alex | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. |
Stabhochsprung |
3,80 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Lage | 23.08. | |
3,35 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 30.07. | |
3,10 | Sonnentag, Christoph | 1999 | LG Staufen | Rechberghausen | 05.07. |
Weitsprung |
6,78 | +1,5 | Mayer, Marcel | 1999 | LSG Aalen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
6,73 | +0,7 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Lage | 22.08. |
5,82 | +2,0 | Seiz, Pascal | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. |
5,77 | +1,3 | Barth, Jonathan | 1998 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. |
5,52 | -0,2 | Hegele, Alexander | 1998 | TSV Hüttlingen | Ulm | 10.05. |
5,49 | +0,2 | Braun, Alex | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. |
5,25 | +1,2 | Böckling, Martin | 1999 | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
5,23 | +0,0 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Crailsheim | 02.05. |
5,23 | +1,5 | Henoch, Johannes | 1999 | LG Staufen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
5,09 | -0,1 | Herter, Philipp | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
13,31 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. | |
12,45 | Mayer, Marcel | 1999 | LSG Aalen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
11,46 | Bieg, Mattis | 1998 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
9,64 | Braun, Alex | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
9,23 | Seiz, Pascal | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
8,70 | Böckling, Martin | 1999 | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
7,76 | Hegele, Alexander | 1998 | TSV Hüttlingen | Ulm | 25.04. | |
6,72 | Gerlach, Peter | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Ulm | 25.04. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
39,84 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 13.06. | |
30,20 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
50,36 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Weingarten | 19.07. | |
32,21 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | LG Rems-Welland | Crailsheim | 11.04. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
3.494 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Regensburg | 01.08. |
11,65(-0,2)-6,35(-0,6)-13,09-1,89-51,85 |
2.858 | Mayer, Marcel | 1999 | LSG Aalen | Ulm | 25.04. |
11,56(+0,7)-4,34(+1,6)-12,45-1,80-55,10 |
2.751 | Seiz, Pascal | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. |
11,80(-0,3)-5,82(+2,0)-9,23-1,68-56,40 |
2.432 | Braun, Alex | 1999 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 25.04. |
12,18(-0,3)-5,49(+0,2)-9,64-1,52-58,41 |
2.340 | Hegele, Alexander | 1998 | TSV Hüttlingen | Ulm | 25.04. |
12,62(-0,3)-5,38(-2,9)-7,76-1,76-60,28 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
6.236 | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | LG Staufen | Regensburg | 01.08./ |
11,65(-0,2)-6,35(-0,6)-13,09-1,89-51,85/16,76(+0,2)-35,12-3,50-46,03-5:08,02 | 02.08. |
Männliche Jugend U16 |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
48,32 | LG Rems-Welland | Schw. Gmünd-Bargau | 01.07. |
Burk, Maximilian (2000); Gerlach, Thomas (2000); Ilzhöfer, Marco (2000); Widmann, Niklas (2000) |
48,82 | LG Staufen I | Neckarsulm | 26.09. |
Borowiec, Dominik (2000); Kelterer, Philip (2001); Blickle, Stephan (2001); Schmuck, Mike (2000) |
53,63 | LG Staufen II | Neckarsulm | 26.09. |
Eid, Adrian (2000); Reitlinger, Franz (2001); Fleischer, Nils (2001); Abele, Julian (2001) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
9:09,58 | LG Rems-Welland | Nagold | 14.05. |
Gerlach, Thomas (2000); Ilzhöfer, Marco (2000); Damrat, André (2000) |
4-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
6.167 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 27.06. |
Maihöfer, Eric (2001) - 2.061; Kelterer, Philip (2001) - 2.058; Blickle, Stephan (2001) - 2.048 |
6.147 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
Widmann, Niklas (2000) - 2.227; Burk, Maximilian (2000) - 2.017; Ilzhöfer, Marco (2000) - 1.903 |
3.726 | TSV Hüttlingen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
Sauter, Noah (2001) - 1.478; Raab, Raphael (2001) - 1.335; Deeg, Johannes (2001) - 913 |
Jugend M15 |
100 m Lauf |
12,06 | +0,1 | Kruger, Luca | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Burgau | 12.08. |
12,14 | -1,8 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 25.07. |
12,43 | +0,0 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Sindelfingen | 04.10. |
12,48 | +0,8 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. |
12,53 | +0,8 | Gerlach, Thomas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. |
12,58 | +0,8 | Borowiec, Dominik | 2000 | LG Staufen | Besigheim | 29.07. |
12,69 | +0,3 | Burk, Maximilian | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
13,12 | +0,8 | Jettke, Maximilian | 2000 | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | Essingen | 13.06. |
13,75 | +0,6 | Belau, Bastian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 04.10. |
14,37 | +0,3 | Ebert, Lukas | 2000 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
300 m Lauf |
39,35 | Gerlach, Thomas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. | |
40,65 | Borowiec, Dominik | 2000 | LG Staufen | Bönnigheim | 14.05. | |
44,55 | Müller, Holger | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:08,74 | Gerlach, Thomas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Neckarsulm | 26.09. | |
2:19,58 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Sindelfingen | 04.10. | |
2:21,95 | Borowiec, Dominik | 2000 | LG Staufen | Neckarsulm | 26.09. | |
2:27,74 | Kruger, Luca | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Hüttlingen | 11.07. | |
2:48,52 | Mayer, Roman | 2000 | TSV Oberkochen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
1000 m Lauf |
2:59,66 | Gerlach, Thomas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 05.08. | |
3:09,26 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 26.04. | |
3:15,43 | Kruger, Luca | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Horgau | 05.08. |
2000 m Lauf |
7:20,80 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:25,00 | Damrat, André | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 25.07. |
80 m Hürden 0.838m |
12,77 | +0,0 | Burk, Maximilian | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
12,78 | +1,4 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Aalen-Unterkochen | 18.04. |
12,94 | -1,6 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 28.06. |
13,61 | -0,1 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
13,81 | -0,8 | Belau, Bastian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Neckarsulm | 26.09. |
Hochsprung |
1,80 | Burk, Maximilian | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Ulm | 09.05. | |
1,76 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Heidenheim | 27.06. | |
1,64 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 04.10. | |
1,56 | Grillo, Christian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Uhingen | 13.06. | |
1,52 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
1,48 | Ebert, Lukas | 2000 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
1,48 | Belau, Bastian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Neckarsulm | 26.09. | |
1,44 | Kruger, Luca | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Sindelfingen | 04.10. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,50 | Eid, Adrian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Ulm | 10.05. | |
2,50 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 28.06. |
Weitsprung |
5,97 | +1,7 | Burk, Maximilian | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
5,83 | +2,0 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Aalen-Unterkochen | 18.04. |
5,51 | +1,4 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Neckarsulm | 26.09. |
4,84 | +1,9 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
4,81 | +0,0 | Belau, Bastian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 04.10. |
4,52 | +0,0 | Jettke, Maximilian | 2000 | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | Essingen | 13.06. |
4,09 | -0,5 | Ebert, Lukas | 2000 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
12,78 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
10,36 | Jettke, Maximilian | 2000 | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | Ulm | 09.05. | |
9,59 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 04.10. | |
8,80 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
8,71 | Belau, Bastian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 04.10. | |
8,51 | Ebert, Lukas | 2000 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
7,47 | Burk, Maximilian | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. | |
7,15 | Kruger, Luca | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Sindelfingen | 04.10. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
36,60 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 13.06. | |
32,50 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 28.06. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
19,12 | Heil, Fabian | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 30.07. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
51,12 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Leutershausen | 06.06. | |
34,86 | Jettke, Maximilian | 2000 | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | Ulm | 09.05. | |
34,38 | Belau, Bastian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Neckarsulm | 26.09. | |
29,33 | Eid, Adrian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Uhingen | 13.06. | |
28,39 | Ebert, Lukas | 2000 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Crailsheim | 02.05. | |
27,30 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 28.06. |
4-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
2.276 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Heidenheim | 27.06. |
12,51(-1,4)-5,70(-0,3)-12,38-1,76 |
2.080 | Schmuck, Mike | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 04.10. |
12,41(+0,6)-5,36(+0,0)-9,59-1,64 |
2.017 | Burk, Maximilian | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
12,69(+0,3)-5,39(-0,1)-7,47-1,76 |
1.903 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
12,70(+0,6)-4,81(-1,0)-8,80-1,52 |
1.790 | Belau, Bastian | 2000 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 04.10. |
13,75(+0,6)-4,81(+0,0)-8,71-1,48 |
1.657 | Ebert, Lukas | 2000 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
14,37(+0,3)-4,09(-0,5)-8,51-1,48 |
Block S/S |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
2.801 | Widmann, Niklas | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
12,97(+0,0)-12,83(+0,0)-5,71(+0,0)-1,72-50,05 |
2.125 | Burk, Maximilian | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
13,27(+0,0)-12,77(+0,0)-5,97(+1,7)-1,64-o.g.V. |
Block Lauf |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
2.340 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | LG Rems-Welland | Essingen | 12.09. |
12,57(-0,4)-13,61(-0,1)-4,84(+1,9)-47,00-7:20,80 |
Jugend M14 |
100 m Lauf |
12,36 | -0,2 | Kelterer, Philip | 2001 | LG Staufen | Essingen | 25.07. |
12,73 | +0,6 | Kuhn, Marco | 2001 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
13,02 | -1,4 | Blickle, Stephan | 2001 | LG Staufen | Heidenheim | 27.06. |
13,10 | +0,6 | Maihöfer, Eric | 2001 | LG Staufen | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
13,37 | +1,6 | Sauter, Noah | 2001 | TSV Hüttlingen | Aalen-Unterkochen | 18.04. |
13,49 | +0,8 | König, Toni | 2001 | LSG Aalen | Essingen | 13.06. |
13,71 | +0,6 | Kucher, Johannes | 2001 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | Ellwangen | 23.05. |
13,78 | -1,1 | Richter, Paul | 2001 | LG Rems-Welland | Donauwörth | 27.09. |
13,91 | +0,0 | Reitlinger, Franz | 2001 | LG Staufen | Hüttlingen | 11.07. |
13,95 | +1,5 | Abele, Julian | 2001 | LG Staufen | Ulm |