WLV Ostalbkreis
Bahneröffnung 2011
am 14.05.2011 in Oberkochen - Carl-Zeiss-Stadion
Ergebnisliste

Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf

Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 14.05.2011
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. 199 Burger, Jonas 1996 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.879 Pkt.
13,69 (-1,8) - 5,07 - 9,10 - 1,56
438 - 502 - 430 - 509

Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 14.05.2011
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch

1. 117 Köble, Christoph 1997 SVG Fachsenfeld 1.825 Pkt.
13,29 (-1,8) - 4,76 - 10,23 - 1,36
470 - 470 - 479 - 406
2. 200 Baum, Bastian 1997 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.786 Pkt.
13,12 (+1,5) - 4,76 - 8,54 - 1,40
485 - 470 - 404 - 427
3. 171 Daum, Jonas 1997 TSV Hüttlingen 1.672 Pkt.
14,11 (-1,8) - 4,38 - 7,35 - 1,52
406 - 430 - 347 - 489
4. 11 Walter, Daniel 1997 LSG Aalen 1.638 Pkt.
13,30 (+1,5) - 4,32 - 6,00 - 1,48
470 - 423 - 276 - 469
5. 10 Köhnlechner, Niklas 1997 LSG Aalen 1.124 Pkt.
14,64 (+1,5) - o.g.V. - 6,58 - 1,44
368 - - 308 - 448
6. 13 Degünther, Julius 1997 LSG Aalen 997 Pkt.
aufg. - 4,16 - 4,81 - 1,32
- 406 - 207 - 384

Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 14.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. 201 Bieg, Mattis 1998 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.503 Pkt.
11,76 - 4,09 - 1,32 - 44,00
343 - 398 - 384 - 378

Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 14.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball

1. 131 Schuster, Robin 1999 VFL Iggingen 1.578 Pkt.
11,16 - 4,34 - 1,28 - 47,00
394 - 426 - 362 - 396
2. 16 Mayer, Marcel 1999 LSG Aalen 1.451 Pkt.
11,43 - 4,30 - 1,24 - 35,00
370 - 421 - 340 - 320
3. 96 Böckling, Martin 1999 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 1.328 Pkt.
11,31 - 3,82 - 1,20 - 27,00
381 - 367 - 318 - 262
4. 202 Köper, Maximilian 1999 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.302 Pkt.
12,72 - 3,60 - 1,32 - 33,00
270 - 341 - 384 - 307
5. 172 Dieckmann, Jasper 1999 TSV Hüttlingen 1.281 Pkt.
12,17 - 3,96 - 1,20 - 28,00
310 - 383 - 318 - 270
6. 40 Scherr, Patrick 1999 LG Staufen 1.210 Pkt.
11,88 - 3,90 - 1,12 - 23,00
333 - 376 - 271 - 230
7. 12 Degünther, Philipp 1999 LSG Aalen 1.174 Pkt.
12,61 - 3,50 - 1,08 - 35,00
278 - 329 - 247 - 320

Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 174 Wieser, Jakob 2000 TSV Hüttlingen 998 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,95 - 36,00
326 - 382 - 290
2. 41 Derst, Timo 2000 LG Staufen 961 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,84 - 36,00
302 - 369 - 290
3. 213 Stütz, Simon 2000 LG Staufen 961 Pkt.
8,69 - 3,45 - 45,00
284 - 322 - 355
4. 149 Lessmeister, Eric 2000 SV Zang 956 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,58 - 35,00
335 - 338 - 283
5. 129 Tietze, Nicolas 2000 VFL Iggingen 953 Pkt.
8,32 - 3,74 - 34,00
321 - 357 - 275
6. 82 Kaiser, Elias 2000 SV Ebnat 913 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,43 - 33,00
326 - 320 - 267
7. 184 Hirsch, Dominik 2000 TV Neuler 879 Pkt.
8,89 - 3,40 - 37,00
265 - 316 - 298
8. 80 Stillhammer, Fabian 2000 SV Ebnat 831 Pkt.
8,82 - 3,40 - 30,00
272 - 316 - 243
9. 81 Hoppe, Daniel 2000 SV Ebnat 814 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,54 - 27,00
264 - 333 - 217
10. 42 Schneider, Lars 2000 LG Staufen 814 Pkt.
9,23 - 3,18 - 36,00
235 - 289 - 290
11. 43 Hettler, Max 2000 LG Staufen 796 Pkt.
8,46 - 3,26 - 24,00
307 - 299 - 190
12. 98 Jettke, Maximilian 2000 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 757 Pkt.
9,08 - 3,07 - 29,00
248 - 274 - 235
13. 138 Mayer, Roman 2000 TSV Oberkochen 569 Pkt.
10,10 - 2,96 - 19,00
168 - 260 - 141

Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 185 Erhardt, Yeison 2001 TV Neuler 935 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,71 - 33,00
314 - 354 - 267
2. 130 Schuster, Lukas 2001 VFL Iggingen 934 Pkt.
8,68 - 3,28 - 44,00
285 - 301 - 348
3. 86 König, Toni 2001 SV Ebnat 901 Pkt.
8,33 - 3,51 - 31,00
320 - 330 - 251
4. 176 Sauter, Noah 2001 TSV Hüttlingen 895 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,53 - 32,00
304 - 332 - 259
5. 186 Maier, Balduin 2001 TSV Oberkochen 890 Pkt.
8,69 - 3,65 - 32,00
284 - 347 - 259
6. 175 Fürst, Lukas 2001 TSV Hüttlingen 890 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,64 - 30,00
302 - 345 - 243
7. 101 Stütz, Max 2001 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 862 Pkt.
8,48 - 3,32 - 31,00
305 - 306 - 251
8. 85 Neumaier, Niklas 2001 SV Ebnat 824 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,42 - 30,00
262 - 319 - 243
9. 19 Mauß, Michael 2001 LSG Aalen 805 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,26 - 28,00
280 - 299 - 226
10. 1 Grunwald, Lukas 2001 LSG Aalen 763 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,25 - 25,00
266 - 297 - 200
11. 143 Mauel, Timo 2001 TSV Oberkochen 710 Pkt.
9,10 - 2,98 - 25,00
247 - 263 - 200
12. 83 Maier, Jonas 2001 SV Ebnat 676 Pkt.
9,53 - 3,00 - 25,00
211 - 265 - 200
13. 142 Schaub, Jonas 2001 TSV Oberkochen 587 Pkt.
9,66 - 2,93 - 18,00
200 - 256 - 131
14. 178 Poweleit, Maik 2001 TSV Hüttlingen 576 Pkt.
9,51 - 2,84 - 17,00
212 - 244 - 120
15. 84 Fischer, Elias 2001 SV Ebnat 572 Pkt.
9,95 - 2,55 - 24,00
179 - 203 - 190
16. 144 Litke, Tilo 2001 TSV Oberkochen 541 Pkt.
10,28 - 2,50 - 24,00
155 - 196 - 190

Schüler C 3-Kampf 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. SV Ebnat 4.283 Pkt.
82 Kaiser, Elias 2000 913 Pkt.
86 König, Toni 2001 901 Pkt.
80 Stillhammer, Fabian 2000 831 Pkt.
85 Neumaier, Niklas 2001 824 Pkt.
81 Hoppe, Daniel 2000 814 Pkt.
2. TSV Oberkochen 3.297 Pkt.
186 Maier, Balduin 2001 890 Pkt.
143 Mauel, Timo 2001 710 Pkt.
142 Schaub, Jonas 2001 587 Pkt.
138 Mayer, Roman 2000 569 Pkt.
144 Litke, Tilo 2001 541 Pkt.

Schüler C 4-Kampf
Schüler C 4-Kampf M11 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 51 Hottmann, Eric 2000 LG Rems-Welland 1.482 Pkt.
7,46 - 4,34 - 1,22 - 38,00
422 - 426 - 329 - 305
2. 173 Widmann, Niklas 2000 TSV Hüttlingen 1.441 Pkt.
8,07 - 4,12 - 1,26 - 43,00
348 - 401 - 351 - 341
3. 29 Zeidler, Samuel 2000 LG Staufen 1.406 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,83 - 1,38 - 37,00
323 - 368 - 417 - 298
4. 52 Burk, Maximilian 2000 LG Rems-Welland 1.302 Pkt.
8,36 - 4,03 - 1,26 - 30,00
317 - 391 - 351 - 243
5. 50 Ilzhöfer, Marco 2000 LG Rems-Welland 1.272 Pkt.
8,05 - 4,00 - 1,14 - 31,00
350 - 388 - 283 - 251
6. 28 Stegmaier, Erik 2000 LG Staufen 1.045 Pkt.
8,67 - 3,58 - 0,98 - 29,00
286 - 338 - 186 - 235
7. 53 Matzner, Christoph 2000 LG Rems-Welland 803 Pkt.
9,49 - 2,82 - 0,98 - 21,00
214 - 241 - 186 - 162

Schüler C 4-Kampf M10 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 31 Maihöfer, Erik 2001 LG Staufen 1.346 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,65 - 1,26 - 39,00
335 - 347 - 351 - 313
2. 204 Winter, Tim 2001 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.188 Pkt.
8,25 - 3,54 - 1,14 - 30,00
329 - 333 - 283 - 243
3. 203 Kucher, Johannes 2001 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.183 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,75 - 1,18 - 27,00
301 - 359 - 306 - 217
4. 14 Rave, Linus 2001 LSG Aalen 982 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,09 - 1,02 - 25,00
294 - 277 - 211 - 200

Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 151 Wengert, Luca 2002 TSV Hüttlingen 837 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,38 - 30,00
280 - 314 - 243
2. 153 Kormos, Lars 2002 TSV Hüttlingen 781 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,37 - 27,00
251 - 313 - 217
3. 20 Mayer, Lars 2002 LSG Aalen 781 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,25 - 24,00
294 - 297 - 190
4. 92 Maier, Jonas Thomas 2002 SV Ebnat 710 Pkt.
9,71 - 3,04 - 30,00
197 - 270 - 243
5. 140 Marianek, Carsten 2002 TSV Oberkochen 686 Pkt.
9,38 - 3,28 - 21,00
223 - 301 - 162
6. 215 Gentner, Joshua 2002 LG Rems-Welland 656 Pkt.
9,70 - 2,83 - 27,00
197 - 242 - 217
7. 212 Knödler, Louis 2002 LG Staufen 647 Pkt.
9,48 - 2,97 - 22,00
215 - 261 - 171
8. 205 Gockner, Alexander 2002 SV Ebnat 640 Pkt.
9,20 - 2,81 - 21,00
238 - 240 - 162
9. 152 Veile, Patrick 2002 TSV Hüttlingen 598 Pkt.
10,21 - 2,80 - 25,00
160 - 238 - 200
10. 189 Newman, Ryan 2002 TSV Oberkochen 589 Pkt.
10,22 - 2,88 - 23,00
159 - 249 - 181
11. 64 Bock, Felix 2002 LG Rems-Welland 570 Pkt.
10,18 - 2,79 - 22,00
162 - 237 - 171
12. 115 Römpp, Julius 2002 SVG Fachsenfeld 558 Pkt.
10,30 - 2,76 - 22,00
154 - 233 - 171

Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 158 Abele, Hannes 2003 TSV Hüttlingen 746 Pkt.
8,98 - 3,11 - 26,00
257 - 280 - 209
2. 114 Schwella, Lukas 2003 SVG Fachsenfeld 744 Pkt.
8,98 - 3,25 - 24,00
257 - 297 - 190
3. 157 Fürst, Jonas 2003 TSV Hüttlingen 593 Pkt.
10,09 - 2,70 - 25,00
168 - 225 - 200
4. 94 Hoppe, Niklas 2003 SV Ebnat 579 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,74 - 21,00
187 - 230 - 162
5. 67 Wehren, Jonas 2003 LG Rems-Welland 576 Pkt.
9,48 - 2,59 - 20,00
215 - 209 - 152
6. 155 Balle, Moritz 2003 TSV Hüttlingen 530 Pkt.
10,15 - 2,42 - 23,00
164 - 185 - 181
7. 139 Marianek, Christoph 2003 TSV Oberkochen 515 Pkt.
9,80 - 2,64 - 16,00
190 - 216 - 109
8. 156 Sauter, Theo 2003 TSV Hüttlingen 509 Pkt.
9,98 - 2,62 - 17,00
176 - 213 - 120
9. 162 Neher, Alexis 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 500 Pkt.
10,63 - 2,57 - 21,00
132 - 206 - 162
10. 93 Neumaier, Johannes 2003 SV Ebnat 490 Pkt.
10,35 - 2,44 - 20,00
150 - 188 - 152
11. 187 Maier, Lorenz 2004 TSV Oberkochen 476 Pkt.
10,36 - 2,28 - 21,00
150 - 164 - 162
12. 163 Barth, Luca 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 415 Pkt.
10,01 - 2,31 - 13,00
174 - 168 - 73
13. 69 Irtenkauf, Jonas 2004 LG Rems-Welland 405 Pkt.
10,72 - 2,32 - 16,00
126 - 170 - 109
14. 141 Wunderle, Tim 2005 TSV Oberkochen 389 Pkt.
10,52 - 2,21 - 15,00
139 - 153 - 97
15. 154 Payzim, Cemal 2003 TSV Hüttlingen 363 Pkt.
11,37 - 2,22 - 17,00
88 - 155 - 120
16. 95 Ehrmann, David 2004 SV Ebnat 339 Pkt.
10,93 - 2,21 - 13,00
113 - 153 - 73
17. 161 Mezger, Yannick 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 338 Pkt.
11,06 - 2,18 - 14,00
105 - 148 - 85
18. 68 Letzgus, Frederik 2004 LG Rems-Welland 333 Pkt.
10,82 - 2,30 - 11,00
120 - 167 - 46
19. 164 Paycim, Cem 2004 TSV Hüttlingen 188 Pkt.
12,04 - 1,66 - 13,00
52 - 63 - 73
20. 190 Ziemer, Leon 2006 TV Neuler 187 Pkt.
12,71 - 1,84 - 13,00
20 - 94 - 73
21. 137 Mayer, Aron 2005 TSV Oberkochen 146 Pkt.
12,34 - 1,93 - 4,00
37 - 109 - 0

Schüler D 3-Kampf 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. TSV Hüttlingen I 3.555 Pkt.
151 Wengert, Luca 2002 837 Pkt.
153 Kormos, Lars 2002 781 Pkt.
158 Abele, Hannes 2003 746 Pkt.
152 Veile, Patrick 2002 598 Pkt.
157 Fürst, Jonas 2003 593 Pkt.
2. SV Ebnat 2.758 Pkt.
92 Maier, Jonas Thomas 2002 710 Pkt.
205 Gockner, Alexander 2002 640 Pkt.
94 Hoppe, Niklas 2003 579 Pkt.
93 Neumaier, Johannes 2003 490 Pkt.
95 Ehrmann, David 2004 339 Pkt.
3. TSV Oberkochen 2.655 Pkt.
140 Marianek, Carsten 2002 686 Pkt.
189 Newman, Ryan 2002 589 Pkt.
139 Marianek, Christoph 2003 515 Pkt.
187 Maier, Lorenz 2004 476 Pkt.
141 Wunderle, Tim 2005 389 Pkt.
4. LG Rems-Welland 2.540 Pkt.
215 Gentner, Joshua 2002 656 Pkt.
67 Wehren, Jonas 2003 576 Pkt.
64 Bock, Felix 2002 570 Pkt.
69 Irtenkauf, Jonas 2004 405 Pkt.
68 Letzgus, Frederik 2004 333 Pkt.
5. TSV Hüttlingen II 2.317 Pkt.
155 Balle, Moritz 2003 530 Pkt.
156 Sauter, Theo 2003 509 Pkt.
162 Neher, Alexis 2004 500 Pkt.
163 Barth, Luca 2004 415 Pkt.
154 Payzim, Cemal 2003 363 Pkt.

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 14.05.2011
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)

1. 74 Gentner, Jacqueline 1996 LG Rems-Welland 1.580 Pkt.
15,38 (-1,8) - 3,98 - 1,28 - 8,23
380 - 433 - 368 - 399
2. 191 Hauber, Lisa 1996 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.504 Pkt.
15,70 (-1,8) - 3,91 - 1,28 - 7,20
360 - 424 - 368 - 352
3. 165 Schurr, Jennifer 1996 TSV Hüttlingen 1.404 Pkt.
16,41 (+0,7) - 3,54 - 1,24 - 7,50
318 - 378 - 342 - 366

Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 14.05.2011
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)

1. 77 Burk, Ann-Kathrin 1997 LG Rems-Welland 1.719 Pkt.
14,27 (-1,5) - 4,89 - 1,32 - 6,75
457 - 537 - 394 - 331
2. 132 Lipke, Sina 1997 VFL Iggingen 1.703 Pkt.
13,83 (+0,7) - 4,67 - 1,28 - 6,76
491 - 513 - 368 - 331
3. 133 Jockel, Lena 1997 VFL Iggingen 1.686 Pkt.
15,39 (+0,7) - 3,79 - 1,48 - 8,34
379 - 410 - 493 - 404
4. 192 Lechner, Chiara 1997 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.670 Pkt.
14,66 (-1,8) - 4,28 - 1,36 - 7,23
429 - 468 - 419 - 354
5. 76 Richter, Lisa 1997 LG Rems-Welland 1.557 Pkt.
14,97 (-1,5) - 4,25 - 1,32 - 5,95
407 - 465 - 394 - 291
6. 15 Betzler, Theresa 1997 LSG Aalen 1.379 Pkt.
15,51 (-1,5) - 3,60 - 1,24 - 5,71
372 - 386 - 342 - 279

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 14.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 22 Krauth, Rebekka 1998 LSG Aalen 1.720 Pkt.
11,11 - 4,70 - 1,24 - 35,00
417 - 516 - 342 - 445
2. 193 Freihart, Antonia 1998 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.670 Pkt.
11,26 - 4,16 - 1,28 - 35,00
403 - 454 - 368 - 445
3. 2 Maier, Alicia 1998 LSG Aalen 1.635 Pkt.
11,62 - 3,99 - 1,32 - 34,00
372 - 434 - 394 - 435
4. 6 Maier, Franziska 1998 LSG Aalen 1.483 Pkt.
11,75 - 4,03 - 1,16 - 30,00
361 - 439 - 288 - 395
5. 70 Stürzl, Annika 1998 LG Rems-Welland 1.375 Pkt.
12,13 - 3,91 - 1,20 - 22,00
331 - 424 - 315 - 305
6. 9 Rave, Paula 1998 LSG Aalen 1.352 Pkt.
12,29 - 3,60 - 1,28 - 20,00
318 - 386 - 368 - 280
7. 166 Schwenk, Janina 1998 TSV Hüttlingen 1.335 Pkt.
11,50 - 3,75 - 1,00 - 28,00
382 - 405 - 175 - 373
8. 206 Langenbucher, Julia 1998 LG Staufen 1.325 Pkt.
11,73 - 4,15 - 1,04 - 22,00
363 - 453 - 204 - 305
9. 44 Disam, Natalie 1998 LG Staufen 1.213 Pkt.
12,89 - 3,31 - 1,12 - 24,00
275 - 348 - 261 - 329

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 14.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 134 Augsten, Nina 1999 TSV Oberkochen 1.754 Pkt.
10,72 - 4,39 - 1,32 - 33,00
454 - 481 - 394 - 425
2. 124 Kuhn, Melanie 1999 SVG Fachsenfeld 1.612 Pkt.
11,36 - 4,30 - 1,24 - 31,00
394 - 471 - 342 - 405
3. 23 Bidermann, Eileen 1999 LSG Aalen 1.537 Pkt.
12,40 - 3,82 - 1,36 - 30,00
310 - 413 - 419 - 395
4. 111 Klaus, Lara 1999 SVG Fachsenfeld 1.520 Pkt.
11,27 - 4,27 - 1,16 - 27,00
402 - 467 - 288 - 363
5. 194 Kuhn, Mira 1999 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.505 Pkt.
11,66 - 3,86 - 1,28 - 26,00
368 - 418 - 368 - 351
6. 167 Mill, Mia 1999 TSV Hüttlingen 1.432 Pkt.
12,02 - 3,93 - 1,20 - 26,00
339 - 427 - 315 - 351
7. 168 Schaupp, Nina 1999 TSV Hüttlingen 1.428 Pkt.
11,74 - 3,80 - 1,20 - 25,00
362 - 411 - 315 - 340
8. 71 Böhm, Jacqueline 1999 LG Rems-Welland 1.403 Pkt.
11,73 - 3,90 - 1,08 - 29,00
363 - 423 - 233 - 384
9. 97 Klaus, Annika 1999 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 1.359 Pkt.
12,35 - 3,50 - 1,16 - 29,00
314 - 373 - 288 - 384
10. 79 Stillhammer, Carina 1999 SV Ebnat 1.341 Pkt.
12,48 - 3,62 - 1,08 - 32,00
304 - 389 - 233 - 415
11. 24 Kawka, Lucie 1999 LSG Aalen 1.339 Pkt.
12,47 - 3,81 - 1,24 - 20,00
305 - 412 - 342 - 280
12. 169 Hafner, Mathilda 1999 TSV Hüttlingen 1.338 Pkt.
12,06 - 3,91 - 1,12 - 23,00
336 - 424 - 261 - 317
13. 5 Walter, Jasmin 1999 LSG Aalen 1.254 Pkt.
12,24 - 3,74 - 1,12 - 19,00
322 - 404 - 261 - 267
14. 72 Kruger, Steffi 1999 LG Rems-Welland 1.179 Pkt.
aufg. - 3,70 - 1,16 - 40,00
- 399 - 288 - 492
15. 113 Schwella, Hannah 1999 SVG Fachsenfeld 948 Pkt.
13,57 - 3,19 - 0,96 - 17,00
231 - 332 - 145 - 240

Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf 14.05.2011
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. LSG Aalen 7.727 Pkt.
22 Krauth, Rebekka 1998 1.720 Pkt.
2 Maier, Alicia 1998 1.635 Pkt.
23 Bidermann, Eileen 1999 1.537 Pkt.
6 Maier, Franziska 1998 1.483 Pkt.
9 Rave, Paula 1998 1.352 Pkt.

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 54 Irtenkauf, Lisa 2000 LG Rems-Welland 1.172 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,38 - 39,00
331 - 358 - 483
2. 100 Ott, Christina 2000 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 1.143 Pkt.
8,13 - 3,64 - 28,00
379 - 391 - 373
3. 170 Abele, Jule 2000 TSV Hüttlingen 1.121 Pkt.
8,17 - 3,96 - 23,00
374 - 430 - 317
4. 34 Gross, Laura 2000 LG Staufen 1.073 Pkt.
8,53 - 3,61 - 26,00
335 - 387 - 351
5. 150 Burghart, Franziska 2000 SV Zang 1.064 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,55 - 24,00
355 - 380 - 329
6. 122 Kraus, Anna-Lena 2000 SVG Fachsenfeld 918 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,30 - 17,00
331 - 347 - 240
7. 33 Grimminger, Linda 2000 LG Staufen 918 Pkt.
9,20 - 2,85 - 27,00
270 - 285 - 363
8. 35 Hieber, Bernadette 2000 LG Staufen 902 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,14 - 18,00
323 - 326 - 253
9. 17 Lessle, Anna 2000 LSG Aalen 862 Pkt.
8,85 - 3,31 - 15,00
303 - 348 - 211
10. 207 Knödler, Pia 2000 LG Staufen 722 Pkt.
10,28 - 2,94 - 17,00
184 - 298 - 240

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 26 Sauter, Eileen 2001 LSG Aalen 1.087 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,66 - 25,00
353 - 394 - 340
2. 45 Landsinger, Josefine 2001 LG Staufen 1.048 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,29 - 27,00
339 - 346 - 363
3. 46 Barthle, Linda 2001 LG Staufen 1.007 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,30 - 23,00
343 - 347 - 317
4. 181 Heiss, Pia 2000 TV Neuler 995 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,50 - 19,00
355 - 373 - 267
5. 209 Adam, Romina 2001 LG Staufen 967 Pkt.
9,09 - 3,13 - 27,00
280 - 324 - 363
6. 47 Brandstetter, Emma 2001 LG Staufen 957 Pkt.
9,45 - 2,98 - 31,00
248 - 304 - 405
7. 59 Behn, Silja 2001 LG Rems-Welland 948 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,13 - 21,00
332 - 324 - 292
8. 102 Böckling, Stella 2001 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 941 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,27 - 19,00
331 - 343 - 267
9. 57 Hercigonja, Janine 2001 LG Rems-Welland 930 Pkt.
9,25 - 3,21 - 24,00
266 - 335 - 329
10. 208 Langenbucher, Claudia 2001 LG Staufen 918 Pkt.
9,49 - 3,11 - 26,00
245 - 322 - 351
11. 179 Apprich, Rebecca 2001 TV Neuler 905 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,12 - 20,00
302 - 323 - 280
12. 180 Mack, Vera 2001 TV Neuler 892 Pkt.
8,78 - 3,37 - 16,00
310 - 356 - 226
13. 55 Hofer, Eve-Milane 2001 LG Rems-Welland 876 Pkt.
9,21 - 3,35 - 18,00
269 - 354 - 253
14. 48 Scherr, Sabrina 2001 LG Staufen 837 Pkt.
8,92 - 2,96 - 17,00
296 - 301 - 240
15. 214 Gentner, Sarah 2001 LG Rems-Welland 811 Pkt.
9,73 - 3,00 - 20,00
225 - 306 - 280
16. 123 Weiß, Verena 2001 SVG Fachsenfeld 747 Pkt.
9,48 - 2,50 - 19,00
246 - 234 - 267
17. 58 Huber, Maike 2001 LG Rems-Welland 734 Pkt.
9,37 - 2,73 - 15,00
255 - 268 - 211
18. 56 Böhm, Janine 2001 LG Rems-Welland 687 Pkt.
9,91 - 2,71 - 15,00
211 - 265 - 211
19. 210 Haas, Lilly 2001 LG Staufen 646 Pkt.
9,63 - 2,60 - 12,00
233 - 249 - 164

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. LG Staufen I 5.052 Pkt.
34 Gross, Laura 2000 1.073 Pkt.
45 Landsinger, Josefine 2001 1.048 Pkt.
46 Barthle, Linda 2001 1.007 Pkt.
209 Adam, Romina 2001 967 Pkt.
47 Brandstetter, Emma 2001 957 Pkt.
2. LG Rems-Welland 4.737 Pkt.
54 Irtenkauf, Lisa 2000 1.172 Pkt.
59 Behn, Silja 2001 948 Pkt.
57 Hercigonja, Janine 2001 930 Pkt.
55 Hofer, Eve-Milane 2001 876 Pkt.
214 Gentner, Sarah 2001 811 Pkt.
3. LG Staufen II 4.297 Pkt.
208 Langenbucher, Claudia 2001 918 Pkt.
33 Grimminger, Linda 2000 918 Pkt.
35 Hieber, Bernadette 2000 902 Pkt.
48 Scherr, Sabrina 2001 837 Pkt.
207 Knödler, Pia 2000 722 Pkt.

Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W11 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 99 Karolewski, Tanja 2000 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 1.669 Pkt.
7,90 - 4,01 - 1,30 - 35,00
406 - 437 - 381 - 445
2. 195 Kurz, Maren 2000 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 1.480 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,75 - 1,14 - 35,00
355 - 405 - 275 - 445
3. 8 Mallwitz, Mara 2000 LSG Aalen 1.461 Pkt.
8,00 - 3,58 - 1,26 - 24,00
394 - 383 - 355 - 329
4. 135 Gänßler, Jenny 2000 TSV Oberkochen 1.455 Pkt.
7,96 - 4,01 - 1,18 - 23,00
399 - 437 - 302 - 317
5. 36 Kindel, Marie 2000 LG Staufen 1.333 Pkt.
8,48 - 3,54 - 1,14 - 25,00
340 - 378 - 275 - 340
6. 7 Uhl, Jana 2000 LSG Aalen 1.226 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,49 - 1,14 - 16,00
353 - 372 - 275 - 226
7. 38 Gröner, Alina 2000 LSG Aalen 1.186 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,40 - 1,06 - 20,00
328 - 360 - 218 - 280
8. 63 Busthaus, Anais 2000 TSV Oberkochen 984 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,03 - 0,94 - 15,00
332 - 311 - 130 - 211

Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf W10 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. 25 Uhl, Eva 2001 LSG Aalen 1.301 Pkt.
8,48 - 3,87 - 1,02 - 26,00
340 - 420 - 190 - 351
2. 37 Feichtinger, Celine 2001 LG Staufen 1.000 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,60 - o.g.V. - 21,00
322 - 386 - - 292
3. 3 Maier, Paulina 2001 LSG Aalen 980 Pkt.
9,56 - 3,16 - 0,98 - 18,00
239 - 328 - 160 - 253

Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball

1. LSG Aalen 6.154 Pkt.
8 Mallwitz, Mara 2000 1.461 Pkt.
25 Uhl, Eva 2001 1.301 Pkt.
7 Uhl, Jana 2000 1.226 Pkt.
38 Gröner, Alina 2000 1.186 Pkt.
3 Maier, Paulina 2001 980 Pkt.

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 105 Scholz, Leana 2002 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 1.022 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,49 - 22,00
345 - 372 - 305
2. 62 Ilzhöfer, Nicöle 2002 LG Rems-Welland 996 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,26 - 25,00
314 - 342 - 340
3. 60 Kupke, Gina 2002 LG Rems-Welland 977 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,32 - 20,00
347 - 350 - 280
4. 104 Jettke, Mia 2002 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 968 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,15 - 25,00
301 - 327 - 340
5. 39 Baier, Frederika 2002 LG Staufen 936 Pkt.
9,04 - 3,29 - 22,00
285 - 346 - 305
6. 112 Fuchs, Jule 2002 SVG Fachsenfeld 895 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,23 - 17,00
317 - 338 - 240
7. 183 Ziemer, Sophie 2002 TV Neuler 833 Pkt.
9,09 - 3,26 - 15,00
280 - 342 - 211
8. 211 Schmidt, Lara 2002 LG Staufen 816 Pkt.
9,63 - 2,80 - 22,00
233 - 278 - 305
9. 126 Wagner, Judith 2002 SVG Fachsenfeld 810 Pkt.
9,53 - 3,06 - 18,00
242 - 315 - 253
10. 61 Karras, Charlotte 2002 LG Rems-Welland 805 Pkt.
9,04 - 3,24 - 13,00
285 - 339 - 181
11. 118 Rückle, Jana 2002 SVG Fachsenfeld 784 Pkt.
9,64 - 3,03 - 17,00
233 - 311 - 240
12. 110 Klaus, Lilly-Sophie 2002 SVG Fachsenfeld 780 Pkt.
9,15 - 2,71 - 17,00
275 - 265 - 240
13. 127 Katzer, Lucie 2002 SVG Fachsenfeld 725 Pkt.
9,30 - 2,95 - 12,00
261 - 300 - 164
14. 182 Hirsch, Lea 2002 TV Neuler 623 Pkt.
10,31 - 2,38 - 16,00
182 - 215 - 226
15. 128 Schmid, Anna-Lena 2002 SVG Fachsenfeld 606 Pkt.
9,64 - 2,69 - 9,00
233 - 262 - 111
16. 188 Newman, Shannon 2002 TSV Oberkochen 569 Pkt.
11,21 - 2,32 - 17,00
123 - 206 - 240

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 21 Fischer, Michelle 2003 LSG Aalen 875 Pkt.
8,93 - 2,95 - 20,00
295 - 300 - 280
2. 65 Esswein, Jule 2003 LG Rems-Welland 763 Pkt.
9,58 - 2,85 - 17,00
238 - 285 - 240
3. 121 Steidle, Alaia 2003 SVG Fachsenfeld 746 Pkt.
9,58 - 2,93 - 15,00
238 - 297 - 211
4. 89 Fischer, Luisa 2003 SV Ebnat 662 Pkt.
9,54 - 2,44 - 14,00
241 - 225 - 196
5. 109 Scholz, Maja 2004 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 631 Pkt.
9,90 - 2,53 - 13,00
212 - 238 - 181
6. 147 Wunderle, Hannah 2004 TSV Oberkochen 606 Pkt.
10,06 - 2,44 - 13,00
200 - 225 - 181
7. 106 Liebich, Emiliy 2003 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 596 Pkt.
10,24 - 2,46 - 13,00
187 - 228 - 181
8. 196 Friedrich, Luca 2003 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 592 Pkt.
9,87 - 2,72 - 9,00
214 - 267 - 111
9. 148 Marianek, Jana 2003 TSV Oberkochen 590 Pkt.
10,54 - 2,46 - 14,00
166 - 228 - 196
10. 145 Oswald, Leni 2004 TSV Oberkochen 586 Pkt.
10,04 - 2,53 - 11,00
201 - 238 - 147
11. 88 Stillhammer, Maike 2003 SV Ebnat 563 Pkt.
10,58 - 2,40 - 13,00
163 - 219 - 181
12. 108 Schlipf, Verena 2004 DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 533 Pkt.
10,52 - 2,10 - 14,00
167 - 170 - 196
13. 197 Wieser, Pauline 2003 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 465 Pkt.
10,19 - 2,06 - 9,00
190 - 164 - 111
14. 90 Widmaier, Svenja 2004 SV Ebnat 432 Pkt.
10,80 - 2,23 - 8,00
148 - 192 - 92
15. 91 Maier, Sarah 2004 SV Ebnat 428 Pkt.
11,20 - 2,13 - 10,00
123 - 175 - 130

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 14.05.2011
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. SVG Fachsenfeld 4.015 Pkt.
112 Fuchs, Jule 2002 895 Pkt.
126 Wagner, Judith 2002 810 Pkt.
118 Rückle, Jana 2002 784 Pkt.
110 Klaus, Lilly-Sophie 2002 780 Pkt.
121 Steidle, Alaia 2003 746 Pkt.
2. DJK-SG Wasseralfingen 3.750 Pkt.
105 Scholz, Leana 2002 1.022 Pkt.
104 Jettke, Mia 2002 968 Pkt.
109 Scholz, Maja 2004 631 Pkt.
106 Liebich, Emiliy 2003 596 Pkt.
108 Schlipf, Verena 2004 533 Pkt.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: [email protected] Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für 2011: WÜ/3500 LA-Kreis Ostalb